Главная / Воскресная школа для взрослых / Списки поступивших на спецкурсы

Списки поступивших на спецкурсы

СПИСКИ НА СПЕЦКУРС "АГИОЛОГИЯ"

  1. Абашина  Надежда  Петровна
  2. Алямовская Анна Ильинична
  3. Барчукова Алла
  4. Волочек Мария Андреевна
  5. Григорьева Елену Владимировну
  6. Гулова Галина Витальевна
  7. Ефимочкина Анжела Мигальевна
  8. Зайцева Лариса Леонидовна
  9. Иванова Елизавета Николаевна

10. Ковалева Ирина Борисовна

11. Колеватова Жанна Александровна

12. Корнилова Валентина Игоревна

13. Кукина Тамара Ильинична

14. Куровцев Вячеслав

15. Курьянова Любовь Владимировна

16. Лапшина Светлана Тимуровна

17. Макарова Людмила Яковлевна

18. Макарова Элеонора Фияловна

19. Макарова Элеонора Фияловна

20. Матьюз Вероника Владимировна

21. Мишкина Марина Юрьевна

22. Моисеева Ольга Викторовна

23. Москвина Марина Вадимовна

24. Незнамова Елена Александровна

25. Нескородова Мария Сергеевна

26. Орлова Людмилу Аркадьевну

27. Петрофанов Владислав Леонидович

28. Постникова Елена Александровна

29. Пуртова Любовь Александровна

30. Пушканова Ольга Александровна

31. Розмахова Ольга Борисовна

32. Савин Петр Евгеньевич

33. Савина Елена Николаевна

34. Симонов Артем Константинович

35. Сосина Валентина Михайловна

36. Сухов Александр Евгеньевич

37. Филева Ксения Олеговна

38. Худовская Нина Николаевна


 

СПИСКИ НА СПЕЦКУРС "АПОСТОЛЬСКИМ ЧТЕНИЯ"

  1. Абашина  Надежда  Петровна
  2. Алямовская Анна Ильинична
  3. Барчукова Алла
  4. Волочек Мария Андреевна
  5.  Гордеева Юлия Александровна
  6.  Григорьеву Елену Владимировну
  7. Деловая Софья Андреевна
  8. Ефимочкина Анжела Мигальевна
  9. Зайцева Лариса Леонидовна

10. Иванова Елизавета Николаевна

11. Ковалева Ирина Борисовна

12. Корнилова Валентина Игоревна

13. Куровцев Вячеслав

14. Курьянова Любовь Владимировна

15. Лапшина Светлана Тимуровна

16. Макарова Людмила Яковлевна

17. Матьюз Вероника Владимировна

18. Мишкина Марина Юрьевна

19. Моисеева Ольга Викторовна

20. Москвина Марина Вадимовна

21. Незнамова Елена Александровна

22. Нескородова Мария Сергеевна

23. Орлову Людмилу Аркадьевну

24. Петрофанов Владислав Леонидович

25. Постникова Елена Александровна

26. Прямицина  Ирина Николаевна

27. Пуртова Любовь Александровна

28. Пушканова Ольга Александровна

29. Розмахова Ольга Борисовна

30. Савин Петр Евгеньевич

31. Савина Елена Николаевна

32. Симонов Артем Константинович

33. Сосина Валентина Михайловна

34. Филева Ксения Олеговна

35. Худовская Нина Николаевна


 

СПИСКИ НА СПЕЦКУРС "БОГОСЛОВИЕ ИКОНЫ"

 

  1. Абашина  Надежда  Петровна
  2. Алямовская Анна Ильинична
  3. Барчукова Алла
  4. Гулова Галина Витальевна
  5. Ефимочкина Ангелина Мигальевна
  6. Зайцева Лариса Леонидовна
  7. Иванова Елизавета Николаевна
  8. Ковалева Ирина Борисовна
  9. Колеватова Жанна

10. Корнилова Валентина Игоревна

11. Кукина Тамара Ильинична

12.Куровцев Вячеслав

13. Лапшина Светлана Тимуровна

14. Макарова Людмила Яковлевна

15. Макарова Элеонора Фияловна

16. Макарова Элеонора Фияловна

17. Мишкина Марина Юрьевна

18. Моисеева Ольга Викторовна

19. Москвина Марина Вадимовна

20.Незнамова Елена Александровна

21. Петрофанов Владислав Леонидович

22. Постникова Елена Александровна

23. Прямицина  Ирина Николаевна

24. Пуртова Любовь Александровна

25. Пушканова Ольга Александровна

26. Савин Петр Евгеньевич

27. Симонов Артем Константинович

28. Соснина Валентина

29. Сучкова Светлана Степановна

30. Филева Ксения Олеговна

31. Худовская Нина Николаевна

32. Шутегова Ирина  Ивановна

Поделиться: